ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 16045082
nr 1604 5082
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
4 pcs, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signerade med dedikation, daterade -78, (52), sheet: 29x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x22, en med fläckar.
INDIAN INK DRAWING, 4 st, Signerade med dedikation, daterade -78, (52), bladets mått: 29x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x22 cm
Condition: en med fläckar
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday Mars 11 2024
at 20:40:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/3 14:38:12
- Artist/Designer
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas